Dec
01
Register for boys and girls basketball (ages 5-6 & 13-14) Saturday, December 1 through Sunday, December 23 More »

Don't miss out!

Mark these important dates on your calendar.

Can't find what you're looking for? Try searching for your team name, sport, league, age, or any other important word or phrase (or try our advanced search).

 

December 2018

Dec 15

  • 08:00 AM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Pelicans
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 08:00 AM
    Pistols
    vs
    G-Sportz
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 08:00 AM
    5ive Alive
    vs
    Thunder
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    West Houma Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Bayou Saints
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    The Queens
    vs
    Dumas
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Dularge Gym 1
  • 09:00 AM
    E.H. Patriots 1
    vs
    Lady Braves
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 09:00 AM
    E.H. Heat 2
    vs
    Mechanicville Hoyas
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    East Houma Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    G.C. Pelicans
    vs
    Bourg Gators 1
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Little Caillou Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    LA Superballers
    vs
    Dumas Tigers
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Houma Rockets
    vs
    E.H. Heat 2
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    West Houma Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Westside Rockets
    vs
    B & B
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Lady Swarm
    vs
    Dularge
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Dularge Gym 1
  • 10:00 AM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 10:00 AM
    Dularge 1
    vs
    Lil Caillou 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    East Houma Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    E.H. Jaguars
    vs
    E.H. Heat
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Little Caillou Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Oakshire Raiders
    vs
    B & B
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Bayou Saints
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    West Houma Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Team Up Next 2
    vs
    Westside Ballers
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    E.H. Heat 1
    vs
    Team Up Next
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Bourg Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Lady Gators
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Dularge Gym 1
  • 11:00 AM
    Lady Gators
    vs
    Lady Terriers
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 11:00 AM
    Dularge 2
    vs
    Lil Caillou 1
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    East Houma Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Dularge Bobcats
    vs
    Bourg Gators 1
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Little Caillou Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Uptown Pelicans
    vs
    985 Select
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Celtics
    vs
    Pelicans
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    West Houma Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Bayou Titans
    vs
    H-Town Hoyas
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    E.H. Patriots
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Dularge Gym 1
  • 12:00 PM
    Dularge Chaos
    vs
    Lady Braves
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 12:00 PM
    Eastside Lakers
    vs
    Bourg Gators
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    East Houma Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Houma Rockets
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    Team Up Next 1
    vs
    Uptown Pelicans
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    E.H. Patriots 2
    vs
    G.C. Sparks
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Dularge Gym 1
  • 01:00 PM
    B & B
    vs
    Dularge Chaos
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 01:00 PM
    Lil Caillou 2
    vs
    Mechanicville Heat
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    East Houma Gym
  • 02:00 PM
    Lil Caillou 1
    vs
    Mechanicville Hoyas
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    East Houma Gym
  • 03:00 PM
    Team Up Next
    vs
    E.H. Heat 1
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    East Houma Gym

Dec 18

  • 06:00 PM
    Uptown Pelicans
    vs
    Oakshire Raiders
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Bourg Gators
    vs
    Lil Caillou 1
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Dularge Gym 1
  • 06:00 PM
    Dularge 1
    vs
    E.H. Heat 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 06:00 PM
    LA Superballers
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Bourg Gators 2
    vs
    Lil Caillou Nets
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Montegut Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Pistols
    vs
    985 Select
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Houma Rockets
    vs
    B & B
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Mechanicville Hoyas
    vs
    Eastside Lakers
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Dularge Gym 1
  • 07:00 PM
    Dularge 2
    vs
    E.H. Heat 1
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 07:00 PM
    Dumas Tigers
    vs
    G-Sportz
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    G.C. Pelicans
    vs
    E.H. Heat
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Montegut Gym
  • 08:00 PM
    Bourg Gators 1
    vs
    Dularge Bobcats
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Montegut Gym

Dec 19

  • 06:00 PM
    B & B
    vs
    Westside Ballers
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Lady Braves
    vs
    B & B
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Team Up Next 2
    vs
    Pelicans
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Schriever Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Westside Rockets
    vs
    Uptown Pelicans
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    West Houma Gym
  • 06:45 PM
    Dularge Chaos
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    H-Town Hoyas
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Team Up Next 1
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Schriever Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Bayou Saints
    vs
    Bayou Titans
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    West Houma Gym
  • 07:30 PM
    E.H. Patriots
    vs
    Lady Braves
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Lisa Park Gym

Dec 20

  • 06:00 PM
    Lady Braves
    vs
    Lady Terriers
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Mechanicville Hoyas
    vs
    Lil Caillou 1
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Dularge Gym 1
  • 06:00 PM
    Dularge 1
    vs
    Dularge 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 06:00 PM
    Houma Rockets
    vs
    E.H. Patriots 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    East Houma Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Thunder
    vs
    Pelicans
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Lil Caillou 1
    vs
    E.H. Heat 2
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Montegut Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Celtics
    vs
    Team Up Next
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    West Houma Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    G.C. Sparks
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Bourg Gators
    vs
    E.H. Heat 1
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Dularge Gym 1
  • 07:00 PM
    E.H. Heat 2
    vs
    Lil Caillou 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 07:00 PM
    Lady Gators
    vs
    E.H. Patriots 1
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    East Houma Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    5ive Alive
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Mechanicville Hoyas
    vs
    Mechanicville Heat
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Montegut Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Bayou Saints
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    West Houma Gym
  • 08:00 PM
    Dularge 1
    vs
    Eastside Lakers
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 08:00 PM
    Lil Caillou 2
    vs
    E.H. Heat 1
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Montegut Gym

Dec 22

  • 08:00 AM
    LA Superballers
    vs
    B & B
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 08:00 AM
    Pelicans
    vs
    Team Up Next
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 08:00 AM
    Uptown Pelicans
    vs
    B & B
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Pistols
    vs
    Oakshire Raiders
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    5ive Alive
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Westside Rockets
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Dumas Tigers
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Celtics
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Westside Ballers
    vs
    Pelicans
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    G-Sportz
    vs
    985 Select
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Thunder
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Team Up Next 1
    vs
    Bayou Titans
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Houma Rockets
    vs
    Uptown Pelicans
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    Team Up Next 2
    vs
    H-Town Hoyas
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Oakshire Gym

Dec 26

  • 06:00 PM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Dularge
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Bourg Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    B & B
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    G-Sportz
    vs
    Oakshire Raiders
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Dularge Chaos
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 06:45 PM
    E.H. Patriots
    vs
    B & B
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    The Queens
    vs
    Lady Swarm
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Bourg Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    LA Superballers
    vs
    Uptown Pelicans
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Pistols
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 07:30 PM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Lady Braves
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 08:00 PM
    Dumas
    vs
    Lady Gators
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Bourg Gym
  • 08:00 PM
    Dumas Tigers
    vs
    985 Select
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Oakshire Gym

Dec 27

  • 06:00 PM
    Team Up Next 1
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Bourg Gators 2
    vs
    E.H. Jaguars
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Dularge Gym 1
  • 06:00 PM
    Houma Rockets
    vs
    G.C. Sparks
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    East Houma Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Mechanicville Hoyas
    vs
    E.H. Heat 2
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Lady Braves
    vs
    E.H. Patriots 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    5ive Alive
    vs
    Celtics
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Thunder
    vs
    Team Up Next
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Schriever Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Westside Ballers
    vs
    H-Town Hoyas
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    West Houma Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    B & B
    vs
    Pelicans
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Bourg Gators 1
    vs
    E.H. Heat
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Dularge Gym 1
  • 07:00 PM
    E.H. Patriots 1
    vs
    Lady Terriers
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    East Houma Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Lil Caillou 2
    vs
    E.H. Heat 1
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Lady Gators
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Pelicans
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Schriever Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Uptown Pelicans
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    West Houma Gym
  • 08:00 PM
    Team Up Next 2
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 08:00 PM
    Dularge Bobcats
    vs
    Lil Caillou Nets
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Dularge Gym 1
  • 08:00 PM
    Lil Caillou 1
    vs
    Mechanicville Heat
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 08:00 PM
    Westside Rockets
    vs
    Bayou Titans
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    West Houma Gym

Dec 29

  • 08:00 AM
    Westside Ballers
    vs
    Team Up Next 1
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 08:00 AM
    985 Select
    vs
    Oakshire Raiders
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Schriever Gym
  • 08:00 AM
    Team Up Next
    vs
    E.H. Heat 2
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    West Houma Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    E.H. Heat
    vs
    Dularge Bobcats
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    East Houma Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Dumas
    vs
    Lady Swarm
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    The Queens
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    E.H. Heat 1
    vs
    Mechanicville Hoyas
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Montegut Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Houma Rockets
    vs
    Bayou Titans
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Uptown Pelicans
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Schriever Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Houma Rockets
    vs
    Thunder
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    West Houma Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Bourg Gators 2
    vs
    G.C. Pelicans
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    East Houma Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    G.C. Sparks
    vs
    E.H. Patriots 1
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Lady Gators
    vs
    Dularge
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Bourg Gators
    vs
    Dularge 1
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Montegut Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Westside Rockets
    vs
    Team Up Next 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    LA Superballers
    vs
    Pistols
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Schriever Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Pelicans
    vs
    5ive Alive
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    West Houma Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Lil Caillou Nets
    vs
    E.H. Jaguars
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    East Houma Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    E.H. Patriots
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Houma Rockets
    vs
    Lady Gators
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Lil Caillou 2
    vs
    E.H. Heat 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Montegut Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    B & B
    vs
    H-Town Hoyas
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    G-Sportz
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Schriever Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Celtics
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    West Houma Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Lil Caillou 1
    vs
    Mechanicville Heat
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    East Houma Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Lady Braves
    vs
    B & B
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Lady Terriers
    vs
    E.H. Patriots 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Lil Caillou 1
    vs
    Eastside Lakers
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Montegut Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Uptown Pelicans
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    B & B
    vs
    Dumas Tigers
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Schriever Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    Bayou Saints
    vs
    Mechanicville Hoyas
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    East Houma Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    Dularge Chaos
    vs
    E.H. Patriots
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    Lady Braves
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    Bourg Gators
    vs
    Dularge 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Montegut Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    Pelicans
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 02:00 PM
    E.H. Heat 1
    vs
    Lil Caillou 2
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    East Houma Gym
  • 02:00 PM
    Lady Gators
    vs
    E.H. Patriots 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Lisa Park Gym

January 2019

Jan 02

  • 06:00 PM
    Thunder
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Mechanicville Hoyas
    vs
    Dularge 1
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bourg Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Dularge Bobcats
    vs
    E.H. Jaguars
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Team Up Next
    vs
    5ive Alive
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Eastside Lakers
    vs
    E.H. Heat 1
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Little Caillou Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Pistols
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Schriever Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    B & B
    vs
    Uptown Pelicans
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Houma Rockets
    vs
    Celtics
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Mechanicville Hoyas
    vs
    Bourg Gators
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bourg Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Lil Caillou Nets
    vs
    Bourg Gators 1
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Pelicans
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Lil Caillou 2
    vs
    Dularge 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Little Caillou Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    985 Select
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Schriever Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    G-Sportz
    vs
    LA Superballers
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 08:00 PM
    G.C. Pelicans
    vs
    Bourg Gators 2
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 08:00 PM
    Lil Caillou 1
    vs
    E.H. Heat 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Little Caillou Gym
  • 08:00 PM
    Dumas Tigers
    vs
    Oakshire Raiders
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym

Jan 03

  • 06:00 PM
    Mechanicville Heat
    vs
    Lil Caillou 1
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    East Houma Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Pelicans
    vs
    Team Up Next 1
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Schriever Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Westside Ballers
    vs
    Westside Rockets
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    West Houma Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    E.H. Heat 2
    vs
    Lil Caillou 2
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    East Houma Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    H-Town Hoyas
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Schriever Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Houma Rockets
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    West Houma Gym
  • 08:00 PM
    E.H. Heat 1
    vs
    Mechanicville Hoyas
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    East Houma Gym
  • 08:00 PM
    Uptown Pelicans
    vs
    Team Up Next 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Schriever Gym
  • 08:00 PM
    Bayou Titans
    vs
    B & B
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    West Houma Gym

Jan 05

  • 08:00 AM
    E.H. Heat
    vs
    Bourg Gators 2
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Bourg Gym
  • 08:00 AM
    Celtics
    vs
    E.H. Heat 1
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 08:00 AM
    Pelicans
    vs
    Westside Rockets
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 08:00 AM
    B & B
    vs
    Pistols
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Lil Caillou Nets
    vs
    Bourg Gators 1
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Bourg Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Lady Gators
    vs
    Lady Swarm
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    East Houma Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    G.C. Sparks
    vs
    Lady Gators
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Pelicans
    vs
    E.H. Heat 2
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    E.H. Heat 1
    vs
    Dularge 1
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Montegut Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    B & B
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Uptown Pelicans
    vs
    Dumas Tigers
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    E.H. Jaguars
    vs
    G.C. Pelicans
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Bourg Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Dumas
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    East Houma Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    B & B
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    5ive Alive
    vs
    Mechanicville Hoyas
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Lil Caillou 2
    vs
    Mechanicville Hoyas
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Montegut Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Bayou Titans
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    985 Select
    vs
    LA Superballers
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Bourg Gators 1
    vs
    Bourg Gators 2
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Bourg Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    B & B
    vs
    E.H. Patriots
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    East Houma Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Lady Terriers
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Team Up Next
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    E.H. Heat 2
    vs
    Bourg Gators
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Montegut Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    H-Town Hoyas
    vs
    Team Up Next 1
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Oakshire Raiders
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Dularge Bobcats
    vs
    E.H. Heat
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Bourg Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Lady Braves
    vs
    Dularge Chaos
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    East Houma Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Houma Rockets
    vs
    Lady Braves
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Eastside Lakers
    vs
    Dularge 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Montegut Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Uptown Pelicans
    vs
    Westside Ballers
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    G-Sportz
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    E.H. Patriots 1
    vs
    E.H. Patriots 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    East Houma Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    Dularge
    vs
    The Queens
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    Lil Caillou 1
    vs
    Thunder
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Montegut Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    Houma Rockets
    vs
    Team Up Next 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 02:00 PM
    Lil Caillou 2
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Montegut Gym
  • 03:00 PM
    Mechanicville Heat
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Montegut Gym

Jan 08

  • 06:00 PM
    Uptown Pelicans
    vs
    Pistols
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    E.H. Jaguars
    vs
    Bourg Gators 1
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Bourg Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Oakshire Raiders
    vs
    LA Superballers
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Dumas Tigers
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    B & B
    vs
    G-Sportz
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    G.C. Pelicans
    vs
    Dularge Bobcats
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Bourg Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    985 Select
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 08:00 PM
    E.H. Heat
    vs
    Lil Caillou Nets
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Bourg Gym

Jan 09

  • 06:00 PM
    Pelicans
    vs
    Uptown Pelicans
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Lil Caillou 2
    vs
    Mechanicville Hoyas
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    East Houma Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Dularge 2
    vs
    E.H. Heat 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Bayou Titans
    vs
    Team Up Next 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Houma Rockets
    vs
    Westside Ballers
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Schriever Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    H-Town Hoyas
    vs
    Westside Rockets
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Lil Caillou 1
    vs
    Dularge 1
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    East Houma Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Bourg Gators
    vs
    E.H. Heat 1
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Bayou Saints
    vs
    Team Up Next 1
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    B & B
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Schriever Gym
  • 08:00 PM
    Eastside Lakers
    vs
    Mechanicville Hoyas
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    East Houma Gym

Jan 10

  • 06:00 PM
    Lil Caillou 1
    vs
    E.H. Heat 2
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    East Houma Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Team Up Next
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Lisa Park Gym