Oct
07
Registration is now CLOSED for football, volleyball, and cheerleading More »
Oct
13
Register for girls and boys basketball (ages 7-12) Saturday, October 13 thru Sunday, November 4 More »
Oct
20
UPDATE - All football games scheduled for East Houma Football Field on Saturday, October 20 MOVED to Montegut Football Field More »

Don't miss out!

Mark these important dates on your calendar.

Can't find what you're looking for? Try searching for your team name, sport, league, age, or any other important word or phrase (or try our advanced search).

 

October 2018

Oct 20

  • 08:00 AM
    Westside Braves - White
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    H. L. Bourgeois High School Football Field
  • 08:00 AM
    E.H. Steelers
    vs
    Bayou Hurricanes
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Montegut Football Field
  • 09:00 AM
    Westside Braves
    vs
    Dumas Tigers
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Bayou Black Football Field
  • 09:00 AM
    E.H. Lady Warriors 2
    vs
    G.C. Spikers
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    East Houma Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Bayou Titans
    vs
    Oakshire Raiders
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    H. L. Bourgeois High School Football Field
  • 09:00 AM
    Xplosive
    vs
    Twisted Girls
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Mechanicville Panthers
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Montegut Football Field
  • 09:00 AM
    The Aces
    vs
    Skittles
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    West Houma Gym
  • 09:30 AM
    E.H. Lady Warriors 1
    vs
    Lady Chaos
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    East Houma Gym
  • 09:30 AM
    Lady Bengals - Blue
    vs
    Diggin Divas
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 09:30 AM
    Bayou Saints
    vs
    Fireballs
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    West Houma Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Bayou Titans
    vs
    Demons
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Bayou Black Football Field
  • 10:00 AM
    Sugar & Spikes 1
    vs
    G.C. Spikers
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    East Houma Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Demons
    vs
    Westside Braves - Red
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    H. L. Bourgeois High School Football Field
  • 10:00 AM
    Southern Belles
    vs
    Volley Warriors
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Mechanicville Panthers
    vs
    Bayou Hurricanes
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Montegut Football Field
  • 10:00 AM
    Bayou Saints
    vs
    Fireballs
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    West Houma Gym
  • 10:30 AM
    Sugar & Spikes 2
    vs
    Montegut
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    East Houma Gym
  • 10:30 AM
    Southern Belles
    vs
    Crushers 2
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 10:30 AM
    Fusion
    vs
    Lady Bengals - White
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    West Houma Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Schriever Stars
    vs
    Westside Braves
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Bayou Black Football Field
  • 11:00 AM
    Dularge Divas
    vs
    G.C. Smashers
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    East Houma Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Dumas Tigers
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    H. L. Bourgeois High School Football Field
  • 11:00 AM
    St. Bernadette 1
    vs
    Serv-ivors
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    E.H. Steelers
    vs
    Schriever Stars
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Montegut Football Field
  • 11:00 AM
    Panthers
    vs
    St. Bernadette
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    West Houma Gym
  • 11:30 AM
    Bourg Acers 2
    vs
    Montegut Blazzers
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    East Houma Gym
  • 11:30 AM
    St. Bernadette
    vs
    The Aces
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 11:30 AM
    Digz
    vs
    St. Bernadette
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    West Houma Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Bourg Acers 1
    vs
    Dularge Ball Control
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    East Houma Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Mechanicville Panthers
    vs
    Dumas - Titans
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    H. L. Bourgeois High School Football Field
  • 12:00 PM
    St. Bernadette 2
    vs
    Block Party
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Bayou Hurricanes
    vs
    Oakshire Raiders
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Montegut Football Field
  • 12:30 PM
    E.H. Lady Warriors 1
    vs
    E.H. Lady Warriors 2
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    East Houma Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    E.H. Steelers
    vs
    Bourg Gators
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Montegut Football Field
  • 01:30 PM
    Schriever Stars
    vs
    Westside Braves
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    H. L. Bourgeois High School Football Field
  • 02:45 PM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    H. L. Bourgeois High School Football Field

Oct 22

  • 06:00 PM
    Dumas - Titans
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 07:00 PM
    Oakshire Raiders
    vs
    Westside Braves
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium

Oct 23

  • 06:00 PM
    Bayou Saints
    vs
    Schriever Stars
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium

Oct 27

  • 08:00 AM
    E.H. Steelers
    vs
    Mechanicville Panthers
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    East Houma Football Field
  • 08:00 AM
    Demons
    vs
    Westside Braves - White
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 09:00 AM
    Bayou Titans
    vs
    Dumas Tigers
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Bayou Black Football Field
  • 09:00 AM
    Bourg Acers 2
    vs
    E.H. Lady Warriors 1
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Bourg Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Bayou Hurricanes
    vs
    Schriever Stars
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    East Houma Football Field
  • 09:00 AM
    Lady Bengals - White
    vs
    Crushers 2
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Bayou Saints
    vs
    Oakshire Raiders
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 09:00 AM
    Volley Warriors
    vs
    Skittles
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    West Houma Gym
  • 09:30 AM
    Bourg Acers 1
    vs
    E.H. Lady Warriors 2
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Bourg Gym
  • 09:30 AM
    Lady Bengals - Blue
    vs
    Block Party
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 09:30 AM
    The Aces
    vs
    St. Bernadette
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    West Houma Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Westside Braves
    vs
    Demons
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Bayou Black Football Field
  • 10:00 AM
    Dularge Ball Control
    vs
    Montegut Blazzers
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Bourg Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Bayou Hurricanes
    vs
    E.H. Steelers
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    East Houma Football Field
  • 10:00 AM
    Serv-ivors
    vs
    Fireballs
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Westside Braves - Red
    vs
    Dumas Tigers
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 10:00 AM
    Skittles
    vs
    Digz
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    West Houma Gym
  • 10:30 AM
    Sugar & Spikes 1
    vs
    Sugar & Spikes 2
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    Bourg Gym
  • 10:30 AM
    Twisted Girls
    vs
    Panthers
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 10:30 AM
    St. Bernadette 1
    vs
    Diggin Divas
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    West Houma Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Bayou Titans
    vs
    Schriever Stars
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Bayou Black Football Field
  • 11:00 AM
    Bayou Titans
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Bayou Black Football Field
  • 11:00 AM
    Sugar & Spikes 1
    vs
    E.H. Lady Warriors 2
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    Bourg Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Mechanicville Panthers
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    East Houma Football Field
  • 11:00 AM
    Southern Belles
    vs
    Fireballs
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Westside Braves
    vs
    E.H. Steelers
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 11:00 AM
    St. Bernadette 2
    vs
    Diggin Divas
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    West Houma Gym
  • 11:30 AM
    E.H. Lady Warriors 1
    vs
    G.C. Smashers
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    Bourg Gym
  • 11:30 AM
    Southern Belles
    vs
    Crushers 1
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 11:30 AM
    Bayou Saints
    vs
    Xplosive
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    West Houma Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Dularge Divas
    vs
    Montegut
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    Bourg Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Bourg Gators
    vs
    Mechanicville Panthers
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    East Houma Football Field
  • 12:00 PM
    Bayou Saints
    vs
    Fusion
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    West Houma Gym
  • 12:15 PM
    Schriever Stars
    vs
    Dumas - Titans
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 12:30 PM
    G.C. Spikers
    vs
    Lady Chaos
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (9-11)
    Bourg Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    Bayou Hurricanes
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    East Houma Football Field
  • 01:30 PM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Oakshire Raiders
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium

November 2018

Nov 03

  • 08:00 AM
    E.H. Steelers
    vs
    Mechanicville Panthers
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    East Houma Football Field
  • 08:00 AM
    Westside Braves - White
    vs
    Dumas Tigers
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 09:00 AM
    Bayou Hurricanes
    vs
    Demons
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    East Houma Football Field
  • 09:00 AM
    Oakshire Raiders
    vs
    Schriever Stars
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 10:00 AM
    Bayou Hurricanes
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    East Houma Football Field
  • 10:00 AM
    Westside Braves - Red
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 11:00 AM
    E.H. Steelers
    vs
    Mechanicville Panthers
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    East Houma Football Field
  • 11:00 AM
    Dumas - Titans
    vs
    Oakshire Raiders
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 12:00 PM
    Bayou Titans
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Bayou Black Football Field
  • 12:15 PM
    Westside Braves
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 01:30 PM
    Bourg Gators
    vs
    Schriever Stars
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium