Don't miss out!

Mark these important dates on your calendar.

Can't find what you're looking for? Try searching for your team name, sport, league, age, or any other important word or phrase (or try our advanced search).

 

September 2019

Sep 17

  • 06:00 PM
    Schriever Stars - Green
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 07:00 PM
    Bayou Saints
    vs
    Oakshire Raiders
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium

Sep 21

  • 08:00 AM
    Schriever Stars - Gold
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Bayou Black Football Field
  • 08:00 AM
    Mechanicville Panthers
    vs
    East Houma Steelers
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Dularge Football Field
  • 08:00 AM
    Demons
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 09:00 AM
    Bayou Saints
    vs
    Schriever Stars - Green
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Bayou Black Football Field
  • 09:00 AM
    Sugar & Spike
    vs
    Bayou Saints 1
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Bourg Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Bayou Hurricanes
    vs
    Dularge Bobcats
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Dularge Football Field
  • 09:00 AM
    Crossfire Elite
    vs
    Lady Chaos 2
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 09:00 AM
    Lady Gators
    vs
    Serve U Right
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    East Houma Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Dumas Tigers
    vs
    Bayou Titans
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 09:30 AM
    Sugar & Spike
    vs
    Warriors 3
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Bourg Gym
  • 09:30 AM
    Pink Ladies
    vs
    Lady Chaos 3
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 09:30 AM
    Lady Chaos 1
    vs
    Skittles
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    East Houma Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Dumas Tigers
    vs
    Westside Braves
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Bayou Black Football Field
  • 10:00 AM
    Slammers
    vs
    Warriors 2
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Bourg Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Bayou Hurricanes
    vs
    Dularge Bobcats
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Dularge Football Field
  • 10:00 AM
    Pink Ladies 2
    vs
    Lady Chaos 1
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 10:00 AM
    Explosive 2
    vs
    Lady Panthers
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    East Houma Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Westside Braves
    vs
    Oakshire Raiders
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 10:30 AM
    Spikers
    vs
    Warriors 1
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Bourg Gym
  • 10:30 AM
    Sneak Attack
    vs
    Dularge Aces 2
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 10:30 AM
    Explosive 1
    vs
    Southern Belles
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    East Houma Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Sugar & Spikes
    vs
    Lady Thunder
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Bourg Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Mechanicville Panthers
    vs
    East Houma Steelers
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Dularge Football Field
  • 11:00 AM
    Lady Strikers
    vs
    Wildcats
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 11:00 AM
    Lady Chaos 2
    vs
    Volley Warriors
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    East Houma Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 11:30 AM
    Sugar & Spikes
    vs
    Pandas - White
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Bourg Gym
  • 11:30 AM
    Missfits
    vs
    Lady Hurricanes 2
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    East Houma Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Crushers
    vs
    Pandas - Blue
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Bourg Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    East Houma Steelers
    vs
    Bayou Hurricanes
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Dularge Football Field
  • 12:00 PM
    Panthers
    vs
    Volley Divas
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 12:00 PM
    Queens of Hearts
    vs
    Lady Hurricanes 1
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    East Houma Gym
  • 12:15 PM
    Demons
    vs
    Westside Braves
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 12:30 PM
    Servivors
    vs
    Bayou Saints 2
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Bourg Gym
  • 12:30 PM
    Southern Belles
    vs
    Dularge Aces 1
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    East Houma Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    Westside Aces
    vs
    Lady Bengals
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Bourg Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    East Houma Steelers
    vs
    Schriever Stars
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Dularge Football Field

Sep 23

  • 06:15 PM
    Bayou Titans
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 07:15 PM
    Schriever Stars
    vs
    Demons
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium

Sep 28

  • 08:00 AM
    Dumas Tigers
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Bayou Black Football Field
  • 08:00 AM
    Mechanicville Panthers
    vs
    Bayou Hurricanes
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Montegut Football Field
  • 08:00 AM
    Bayou Saints
    vs
    Schriever Stars
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 09:00 AM
    Schriever Stars - Green
    vs
    Bayou Titans
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Bayou Black Football Field
  • 09:00 AM
    Southern Belles
    vs
    Sugar & Spike
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Bayou Saints
    vs
    Bayou Hurricanes
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Montegut Football Field
  • 09:00 AM
    Slammers
    vs
    Dularge Aces 2
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Demons
    vs
    Oakshire Raiders
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 09:00 AM
    Crossfire Elite
    vs
    Lady Hurricanes 1
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    West Houma Gym
  • 09:30 AM
    Warriors 2
    vs
    Sugar & Spike
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 09:30 AM
    Spikers
    vs
    Dularge Aces 1
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 09:30 AM
    Pink Ladies 2
    vs
    Lady Hurricanes 2
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    West Houma Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Bayou Saints
    vs
    Schriever Stars - Gold
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Bayou Black Football Field
  • 10:00 AM
    Lady Chaos 1
    vs
    Southern Belles
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    East Houma Steelers
    vs
    Dularge Bobcats
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Montegut Football Field
  • 10:00 AM
    Lady Gators
    vs
    Sugar & Spikes
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Westside Braves
    vs
    Dumas Tigers
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 10:00 AM
    Lady Panthers
    vs
    Lady Thunder
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    West Houma Gym
  • 10:30 AM
    Lady Chaos 2
    vs
    Serve U Right
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 10:30 AM
    Warriors 3
    vs
    Warriors 1
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 10:30 AM
    Missfits
    vs
    Wildcats
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    West Houma Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Sneak Attack
    vs
    Bayou Saints 2
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Mechanicville Panthers
    vs
    Bayou Hurricanes
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Montegut Football Field
  • 11:00 AM
    Lady Chaos 3
    vs
    Lady Chaos 1
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Schriever Stars
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 11:00 AM
    Pink Ladies
    vs
    Lady Strikers
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    West Houma Gym
  • 11:30 AM
    Pandas - Blue
    vs
    Bayou Saints 1
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 11:30 AM
    Lady Chaos 2
    vs
    Queens of Hearts
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 11:30 AM
    Westside Aces
    vs
    Crushers
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    West Houma Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Pandas - White
    vs
    Explosive 1
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    East Houma Steelers
    vs
    Dularge Bobcats
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Montegut Football Field
  • 12:00 PM
    Servivors
    vs
    Lady Bengals
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    West Houma Gym
  • 12:15 PM
    Demons
    vs
    Westside Braves
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 12:30 PM
    Volley Warriors
    vs
    Explosive 2
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 12:30 PM
    Panthers
    vs
    Skittles
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    West Houma Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    Mechanicville Panthers
    vs
    East Houma Steelers
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Montegut Football Field
  • 01:00 PM
    Volley Divas
    vs
    Skittles
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    West Houma Gym

Sep 30

  • 06:00 PM
    Westside Braves
    vs
    Schriever Stars - Gold
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 07:15 PM
    Bayou Titans
    vs
    Demons
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium

October 2019

Oct 05

  • 08:00 AM
    Bayou Titans
    vs
    Westside Braves
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Bayou Black Football Field
  • 08:00 AM
    East Houma Steelers
    vs
    Bayou Hurricanes
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Montegut Football Field
  • 08:00 AM
    Schriever Stars
    vs
    Bayou Titans
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 09:00 AM
    Dumas Tigers
    vs
    Schriever Stars - Green
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Bayou Black Football Field
  • 09:00 AM
    Lady Panthers
    vs
    Lady Gators
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Bourg Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Lady Chaos 1
    vs
    Lady Thunder
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    East Houma Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Dularge Bobcats
    vs
    Mechanicville Panthers
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Montegut Football Field
  • 09:00 AM
    Demons
    vs
    Dumas Tigers
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 09:00 AM
    Warriors 2
    vs
    Dularge Aces 2
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    West Houma Gym
  • 09:30 AM
    Lady Chaos 2
    vs
    Lady Hurricanes 2
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Bourg Gym
  • 09:30 AM
    Explosive 1
    vs
    Lady Thunder
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    East Houma Gym
  • 09:30 AM
    Dularge Aces 1
    vs
    Warriors 1
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    West Houma Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Schriever Stars - Gold
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Bayou Black Football Field
  • 10:00 AM
    Lady Chaos 3
    vs
    Lady Hurricanes 1
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Bourg Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Explosive 2
    vs
    Serve U Right
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    East Houma Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Dularge Bobcats
    vs
    Mechanicville Panthers
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Montegut Football Field
  • 10:00 AM
    Oakshire Raiders
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 10:00 AM
    Bayou Saints 1
    vs
    Westside Aces
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    West Houma Gym
  • 10:30 AM
    Lady Chaos 1
    vs
    Queens of Hearts
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Bourg Gym
  • 10:30 AM
    Lady Chaos 2
    vs
    Sugar & Spikes
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    East Houma Gym
  • 10:30 AM
    Bayou Saints 2
    vs
    Slammers
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    West Houma Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Pandas - White
    vs
    Volley Warriors
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Bourg Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Volley Divas
    vs
    Skittles
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    East Houma Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    East Houma Steelers
    vs
    Bayou Hurricanes
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Montegut Football Field
  • 11:00 AM
    Schriever Stars
    vs
    Demons
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 11:00 AM
    Sugar & Spike
    vs
    Spikers
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    West Houma Gym
  • 11:30 AM
    Southern Belles
    vs
    Pandas - Blue
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Bourg Gym
  • 11:30 AM
    Lady Strikers
    vs
    Wildcats
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    East Houma Gym
  • 11:30 AM
    Dularge Aces 1
    vs
    Warriors 3
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    West Houma Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Southern Belles
    vs
    Panthers
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Bourg Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Crossfire Elite
    vs
    Pink Ladies 2
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    East Houma Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    East Houma Steelers
    vs
    Bayou Hurricanes
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Montegut Football Field
  • 12:00 PM
    Servivors
    vs
    Crushers
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    West Houma Gym
  • 12:15 PM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 12:30 PM
    Missfits
    vs
    Pink Ladies
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    East Houma Gym
  • 12:30 PM
    Sneak Attack
    vs
    Lady Bengals
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    West Houma Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    Westside Braves
    vs
    Mechanicville Panthers
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Montegut Football Field

Oct 08

  • 06:00 PM
    Bayou Saints
    vs
    Schriever Stars - Green
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 07:00 PM
    Westside Braves
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium

Oct 12

  • 08:00 AM
    Schriever Stars - Green
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Bayou Black Football Field
  • 08:00 AM
    Oakshire Raiders
    vs
    Dumas Tigers
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 09:00 AM
    Bayou Titans
    vs
    Dumas Tigers
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Bayou Black Football Field
  • 09:00 AM
    Warriors 1
    vs
    Dularge Aces 1
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Houma Christian Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Bayou Saints
    vs
    Bayou Titans
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 09:30 AM
    Warriors 1
    vs
    Dularge Aces 2
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Houma Christian Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Westside Braves
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Bayou Black Football Field
  • 10:00 AM
    Slammers
    vs
    Lady Bengals
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Houma Christian Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Schriever Stars
    vs
    Westside Braves
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 10:30 AM
    Spikers
    vs
    Pandas - Blue
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Houma Christian Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Southern Belles
    vs
    Westside Aces
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Houma Christian Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Schriever Stars
    vs
    Bayou Bengals
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 11:30 AM
    Sneak Attack
    vs
    Crushers
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Houma Christian Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Bayou Saints 1
    vs
    Servivors
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Houma Christian Gym
  • 12:15 PM
    Bayou Saints
    vs
    Demons
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 12:30 PM
    Bayou Saints 2
    vs
    Warriors 2
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Houma Christian Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    Sugar & Spike
    vs
    Warriors 3
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Houma Christian Gym

Oct 14

  • 06:00 PM
    Lady Chaos 2
    vs
    Wildcats
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Dularge Gym 1
  • 06:00 PM
    Missfits
    vs
    Pink Ladies 2
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 06:00 PM
    Lady Hurricanes 1
    vs
    Lady Chaos 1
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    East Houma Gym
  • 06:30 PM
    Lady Chaos 3
    vs
    Lady Strikers
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Dularge Gym 1
  • 06:30 PM
    Pink Ladies
    vs
    Crossfire Elite
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 06:30 PM
    Lady Hurricanes 2
    vs
    Queens of Hearts
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    East Houma Gym

Oct 15

  • 06:00 PM
    Lady Thunder
    vs
    Sugar & Spikes
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    East Houma Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Pandas - White
    vs
    Serve U Right
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Skittles
    vs
    Explosive 1
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Schriever Stars - Gold
    vs
    Dumas Tigers
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 06:00 PM
    Lady Chaos 1
    vs
    Volley Warriors
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    West Houma Gym
  • 06:30 PM
    Lady Panthers
    vs
    Lady Gators
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    East Houma Gym
  • 06:30 PM
    Volley Divas
    vs
    Southern Belles
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 06:30 PM
    Panthers
    vs
    Explosive 2
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 06:30 PM
    Lady Chaos 2
    vs
    Volley Warriors
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    West Houma Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Demons
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium

Oct 19

  • 08:00 AM
    Mechanicville Panthers
    vs
    East Houma Steelers
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    East Houma Football Field
  • 09:00 AM
    Bayou Hurricanes
    vs
    Dularge Bobcats
    Peewee Football (7-8)
    East Houma Football Field
  • 09:00 AM
    Southern Belles
    vs
    Skittles
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Explosive 2
    vs
    Lady Panthers
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Dularge Aces 2
    vs
    Bayou Saints 2
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    West Houma Gym
  • 09:30 AM
    Southern Belles
    vs
    Servivors
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 09:30 AM
    Explosive 1
    vs
    Serve U Right
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 09:30 AM
    Dularge Aces 1
    vs
    Bayou Saints 2
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    West Houma Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Bayou Hurricanes
    vs
    Dularge Bobcats
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    East Houma Football Field
  • 10:00 AM
    Warriors 3
    vs
    Pandas - Blue
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Lady Hurricanes 2
    vs
    Wildcats
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Sneak Attack
    vs
    Bayou Saints 1
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    West Houma Gym
  • 10:30 AM
    Sugar & Spikes
    vs
    Pandas - White
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 10:30 AM
    Lady Hurricanes 1
    vs
    Queens of Hearts
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 10:30 AM
    Volley Divas
    vs
    Lady Thunder
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    West Houma Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Mechanicville Panthers
    vs
    East Houma Steelers
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    East Houma Football Field
  • 11:00 AM
    Warriors 2
    vs
    Lady Bengals
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Lady Chaos 2
    vs
    Pink Ladies
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Panthers
    vs
    Lady Gators
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    West Houma Gym
  • 11:30 AM
    Warriors 1
    vs
    Sugar & Spike
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 11:30 AM
    Lady Chaos 1
    vs
    Lady Strikers
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 11:30 AM
    Panthers
    vs
    Lady Chaos 1
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    West Houma Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Bayou Hurricanes
    vs
    Mechanicville Panthers
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    East Houma Football Field
  • 12:00 PM
    Slammers
    vs
    Crushers
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Lady Chaos 3
    vs
    Pink Ladies 2
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Oakshire Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Volley Warriors
    vs
    Lady Chaos 2
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    West Houma Gym
  • 12:30 PM
    Spikers
    vs
    Westside Aces
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 12:30 PM
    Crossfire Elite
    vs
    Missfits
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Oakshire Gym

Oct 21

  • 06:15 PM
    Oakshire Raiders
    vs
    Schriever Stars
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 07:15 PM
    Westside Braves
    vs
    East Houma Steelers
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium

Oct 26

  • 08:00 AM
    Mechanicville Panthers
    vs
    Bayou Hurricanes
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    East Houma Football Field
  • 08:00 AM
    Bayou Titans
    vs
    Westside Braves
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 09:00 AM
    Lady Gators
    vs
    Volley Divas
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Bourg Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    East Houma Steelers
    vs
    Dularge Bobcats
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    East Houma Football Field
  • 09:00 AM
    Lady Hurricanes 2
    vs
    Queens of Hearts
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    East Houma Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Wildcats
    vs
    Pink Ladies
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Dumas Tigers
    vs
    Bayou Saints
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 09:30 AM
    Southern Belles
    vs
    Lady Gators
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Bourg Gym
  • 09:30 AM
    Lady Hurricanes 1
    vs
    Lady Strikers
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    East Houma Gym
  • 09:30 AM
    Lady Chaos 2
    vs
    Pink Ladies 2
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Southern Belles
    vs
    Sneak Attack
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Bourg Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Mechanicville Panthers
    vs
    East Houma Steelers
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    East Houma Football Field
  • 10:00 AM
    Skittles
    vs
    Lady Thunder
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    East Houma Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Lady Chaos 1
    vs
    Missfits
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Schriever Stars
    vs
    Demons
    Junior Varsity Football (9-10)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 10:30 AM
    Sugar & Spikes
    vs
    Explosive 1
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Bourg Gym
  • 10:30 AM
    Lady Panthers
    vs
    Pandas - White
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    East Houma Gym
  • 10:30 AM
    Lady Chaos 3
    vs
    Crossfire Elite
    Peewee Volleyball (8-9)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Explosive 2
    vs
    Lady Chaos 1
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Bourg Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Demons
    vs
    Bayou Hurricanes
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    East Houma Football Field
  • 11:00 AM
    Warriors 1
    vs
    Pandas - Blue
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    East Houma Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Dularge Aces 2
    vs
    Lady Bengals
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Bayou Saints
    vs
    Schriever Stars
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 11:30 AM
    Panthers
    vs
    Lady Chaos 2
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Bourg Gym
  • 11:30 AM
    Warriors 3
    vs
    Westside Aces
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    East Houma Gym
  • 11:30 AM
    Dularge Aces 1
    vs
    Sugar & Spike
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Volley Warriors
    vs
    Serve U Right
    Junior Varsity Volleyball (10-11)
    Bourg Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Bayou Saints 2
    vs
    Westside Aces
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    East Houma Gym
  • 12:15 PM
    Bayou Bengals
    vs
    Westside Braves
    Varsity Football (11-12)
    Terrebonne High School Stadium
  • 12:30 PM
    Warriors 2
    vs
    Crushers
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    East Houma Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    Spikers
    vs
    Servivors
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    East Houma Gym
  • 01:30 PM
    Slammers
    vs
    Bayou Saints 1
    Varsity Volleyball (12-14)
    East Houma Gym