Coronavirus (COVID-19) - Text TPCOVID to 888777 for updates from TPCG

Updates & Info @ tohsep.com »

Don't miss out!

Mark these important dates on your calendar.

Can't find what you're looking for? Try searching for your team name, sport, league, age, or any other important word or phrase (or try our advanced search).

 

January 2021

Jan 16

  • 08:00 AM
    Warriors
    vs
    H Town Hoyas
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 08:00 AM
    Grand Caillou Chiefs
    vs
    Dularge Bobcats 2
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 08:00 AM
    G Sportz
    vs
    Schriever Hoyas
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 08:00 AM
    Bourg Lions
    vs
    East Houma Heat 1
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Little Caillou Gym
  • 08:00 AM
    Bayou Saints 1
    vs
    Westside Hornets
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Team Up Next
    vs
    Lake Shore Tigers 2
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Lady Bengals
    vs
    EH Panthers
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    East Houma Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    East Houma Lakers
    vs
    Bourg/Lil Caillou
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Uptown Pelicans
    vs
    UADA
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Grand Caillou Chiefs 2
    vs
    East Houma Heat 2
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Little Caillou Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Lady Chaos
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Mechanicville Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    We It Ballers
    vs
    Bayou Saints 2
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Uptown Pelicans
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Lady Pelicans
    vs
    Lady Leopards
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    East Houma Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Dularge Bobcats 1
    vs
    East Houma Heat
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Tigers
    vs
    TM Ballers
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Dularge Bobcats
    vs
    East Houma Jaguars
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Little Caillou Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    B&B
    vs
    Lady Braves
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Mechanicville Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Houma Rockets 1
    vs
    Kings
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Lake Shore Tigers 1
    vs
    Bayou Saints 2
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Lady Chaos
    vs
    Bourg Gators
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    East Houma Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Dularge Bobcats 2
    vs
    Bourg/Lil Caillou
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Oakshire Raiders
    vs
    Tarheels
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Grand Caillou Chiefs 1
    vs
    Bourg Pelicans
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Little Caillou Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    EH Panthers 2
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Mechanicville Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Hoyas
    vs
    Privateers
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Lady Braves
    vs
    Lady Pelicans
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    East Houma Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Grand Caillou Chiefs
    vs
    East Houma Heat
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Dularge Bobcats
    vs
    Thunder
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Bourg/Lil Caillou
    vs
    Grand Caillou Chiefs 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Little Caillou Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    EH Panthers 1
    vs
    Lady Braves
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Mechanicville Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Houma Rockets 2
    vs
    Dumas Tigers
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    EH Panthers
    vs
    Bourg Gators
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    East Houma Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    East Houma Lakers
    vs
    Dularge Bobcats 1
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    Dumas Tigers 1
    vs
    Bayou Saints 1
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    Bourg Gators
    vs
    Grand Caillou Chiefs 1
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Little Caillou Gym
  • 02:00 PM
    Dumas Tigers 2
    vs
    Bayou Saints 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 02:00 PM
    Mechanicville Ballerz
    vs
    East Houma Heat
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Little Caillou Gym

Jan 18

  • 06:00 PM
    Bourg/Lil Caillou
    vs
    Dularge Bobcats 1
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 06:00 PM
    Grand Caillou Chiefs 1
    vs
    Mechanicville Ballerz
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Mechanicville Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    East Houma Heat
    vs
    East Houma Lakers
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 07:30 PM
    Grand Caillou Chiefs 2
    vs
    Bourg/Lil Caillou
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Mechanicville Gym
  • 08:00 PM
    Dularge Bobcats 2
    vs
    Grand Caillou Chiefs
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Dularge Gym 2

Jan 19

  • 06:00 PM
    Bourg Pelicans
    vs
    Bourg Lions
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    East Houma Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Bayou Saints 2
    vs
    Bayou Saints 1
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Grand Caillou Chiefs 2
    vs
    East Houma Heat 2
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Mechanicville Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Team Up Next
    vs
    H Town Hoyas
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    West Houma Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Grand Caillou Chiefs 1
    vs
    East Houma Jaguars
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    East Houma Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Lake Shore Tigers 1
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Dularge Bobcats
    vs
    East Houma Heat 1
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Mechanicville Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Uptown Pelicans
    vs
    Warriors
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    West Houma Gym

Jan 20

  • 06:00 PM
    Grand Caillou Chiefs 1
    vs
    East Houma Heat
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 06:00 PM
    Houma Rockets 1
    vs
    Bayou Saints 1
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Hoyas
    vs
    Dumas Tigers
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Bourg Gators
    vs
    Mechanicville Ballerz
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 07:00 PM
    Kings
    vs
    Bayou Saints 2
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Privateers
    vs
    We It Ballers
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 08:00 PM
    Bourg/Lil Caillou
    vs
    Dularge Bobcats
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 08:00 PM
    Houma Rockets 2
    vs
    Westside Hornets
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Lisa Park Gym

Jan 21

  • 06:00 PM
    Bayou Saints 2
    vs
    Thunder
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Dularge Bobcats 2
    vs
    East Houma Lakers
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 06:00 PM
    Grand Caillou Chiefs 1
    vs
    Bourg/Lil Caillou
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    East Houma Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Tigers
    vs
    Oakshire Raiders
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 06:00 PM
    Dumas Tigers 1
    vs
    Schriever Hoyas
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    West Houma Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Bayou Saints 1
    vs
    UADA
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Dularge Bobcats 1
    vs
    Grand Caillou Chiefs
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 07:00 PM
    Dularge Bobcats
    vs
    Bourg Gators
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    East Houma Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Uptown Pelicans
    vs
    G Sportz
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 07:00 PM
    Mechanicville Ballerz
    vs
    Tarheels
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    West Houma Gym
  • 08:00 PM
    Bourg/Lil Caillou
    vs
    East Houma Heat
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 08:00 PM
    East Houma Heat
    vs
    Grand Caillou Chiefs 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    East Houma Gym
  • 08:00 PM
    TM Ballers
    vs
    Dumas Tigers 2
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    West Houma Gym

Jan 23

  • 08:00 AM
    Bourg Pelicans
    vs
    East Houma Heat 2
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 08:00 AM
    Bayou Saints 1
    vs
    Houma Rockets 2
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Lady Pelicans
    vs
    Lady Chaos
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    East Houma Heat
    vs
    Bourg Gators
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 09:00 AM
    Grand Caillou Chiefs 1
    vs
    Dularge Bobcats
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Houma Rockets
    vs
    EH Panthers 1
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Bayou Saints 2
    vs
    Houma Rockets 1
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Lady Braves
    vs
    Lady Leopards
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Grand Caillou Chiefs 2
    vs
    Mechanicville Ballerz
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 10:00 AM
    Bourg Lions
    vs
    East Houma Jaguars
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Lady Braves
    vs
    EH Panthers 2
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Dumas Tigers
    vs
    We It Ballers
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    B&B
    vs
    Lady Chaos
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Grand Caillou Chiefs 1
    vs
    Dularge Bobcats
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 11:00 AM
    East Houma Heat 1
    vs
    Grand Caillou Chiefs 2
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Lady Bengals
    vs
    EH Panthers
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Kings
    vs
    Privateers
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Lady Braves
    vs
    Bourg Gators
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Bourg/Lil Caillou
    vs
    Dularge Bobcats
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Dularge Gym 2
  • 12:00 PM
    Grand Caillou Chiefs 1
    vs
    East Houma Heat 1
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    EH Panthers
    vs
    Bourg Gators
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Westside Hornets
    vs
    Hoyas
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    West Houma Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    EH Panthers
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Bayou Black Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    East Houma Jaguars
    vs
    East Houma Heat 2
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 02:00 PM
    Bourg Pelicans
    vs
    Grand Caillou Chiefs 2
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Grand Caillou Gym
  • 03:00 PM
    Bourg Lions
    vs
    Dularge Bobcats
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Grand Caillou Gym

Jan 30

  • 09:00 AM
    Lady Chaos
    vs
    Lady Bengals
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 09:00 AM
    Bourg Gators
    vs
    B&B
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    West Houma Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    EH Panthers
    vs
    Lady Leopards
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 10:00 AM
    Lady Braves
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    West Houma Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Lady Bengals
    vs
    Bourg Gators
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 11:00 AM
    Lady Braves
    vs
    Houma Rockets
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    West Houma Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    Lady Braves
    vs
    Lady Pelicans
    Peewee Basketball (7-8)
    Lisa Park Gym
  • 12:00 PM
    EH Panthers 2
    vs
    EH Panthers 1
    Varsity Basketball (11-12)
    West Houma Gym
  • 01:00 PM
    EH Panthers
    vs
    Lady Chaos
    Junior Varsity Basketball (9-10)
    Lisa Park Gym